The Sarus Business Service Company has begun its work from January 15, 2007 thanks to the group of initiative people who decided to represent world-famous European companies in Uzbekistan. The aim of company was to provide dental clinics of Uzbekistan with European premium class products.
In 2020 the company celebrated its 13th anniversary. During these years of productive work it has got a big experience in making presentations, seminars and master classes, has expanded assortment of proposed products.
And as a result, nowadays Sarus is glad to see among its regular clients dentists, medical centers, fitness centers, beauty and tattoo salons, makeup specialists and nail service masters. Since 2017 we have been cooperating and actively supporting all events of the Association of makeup specialists and nail service masters of Uzbekistan and Central Asian Educational Center for Treatment, Care and Support of PLHIV of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Uzbekistan.